PCFBM Plunger Type Pump for Spray Pool
PCFBM
1
Quantity:
  • Min. Order:1
  • Color:/
  • Specification Code:PCFBM
  • Specification Description:BRASS HEAD
PLUNGER PUMP
pressure water fountain pump
high pressure triplex plunger pump

 
MODELMAX FLOWMAX PRESSUREPOWER REQUIRESPEED
LPMGPMBARPSIHPKWRPM
PCFBM081082.11100145021.51450
PCFBM1210123.17100145032.21450
PCFBM1218123.1718026105.541450
PCFBM1510153.961001450431450
PCFBM1514153.9614020355.541450
PCFBM1518153.9618023107.45.51450
PCFBM1910195.0210014505.541450
PCFBM1915195.0210014507.45.51450

ThePCFBM triplexplungerpump, also called plunger pump,triplex pump,high pressure pump,water jet pump,water fountain pumpfountain pump,
is a cold water spray plunger pump with a brass pump head.  It is best for car washing, fountain, floor washing and other applications.


Flow Rate: 8-19 LPM/ 2.11-5.02 GPM
          Max Pressure: 100-180 Bar/ 1450-2610 PSI
       
Power Requie: 1.5-5.5 KW/ 2-7.4 HP         

Our plunger pumps have a 1-2 year warranty.  We provide 24/7 online technical support to provide you with considerate service.